PLAN LEKCJI 2023/2024
zmiana dzwonków
KLASA I
Godziny | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | |
8.00-8.45 | 1. | edukacja | edukacja | edukacja | edukacja | edukacja |
8.50-9.35 | 2. | edukacja | religia | religia | edukacja | edukacja |
9.45- 10.30 | 3. | j. angielski | edukacja | edukacja | w-f | w-f |
10.40-11.25 | 4. | edukacja | edukacja | edukacja | edukacja | |
11.45- 12.30 | 5. | ed.informatyczna | j.angielski | j.angielski | ||
12.35-13.20 | 6. | log 1-3 | zaj. korek- komp. | rewalidacja | ||
13.25-14.10 | 7 | rewalidacja |
KLASA II
Godziny | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | |
8.00-8.45 | 1. | ed. techniczna | religia | religia | ed. polon. | j. angielski |
8.50-9.35 | 2. | ed. polonistyczna | ed. polonistyczna | ed. polon. | ed. informat. | ed. polon. |
9.45-10.30 | 3. | ed. matematyczna | ed. społeczna | j. angielski | ed. matemat. | ed. matem. |
10.40-11.25 | 4. | zaj. czytelnicze | ed. przyrodnicza | w-f | w-f | w-f |
11.45-12.30 | 5. | muzyka | ed. matematyczna | ed. plastycz. | log | |
12.35-13.20 | 6. | rewalidacja | zaj. korek- komp.. | log | gimnastyka korek. | |
13.25-14.10 | 7 | rewalidacja | zaj. dyd- wyrów. |
KLASA III
Godziny | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | |
8.00-8.45 | 1. | j.angielski | ed. polon | religia | ed. polon. | ed. polon. |
8.50-9.35 | 2. | ed. przyrodn. | ed. matem. | ed. polon. | religia | zaj rozw. z.p. |
9.45-10.30 | 3. | ed. techn. | ed. społecz. | ed. matem. | ed. metem. | zaj. rozw czyt. |
10.40-11.25 | 4. | ed. polon. | ed. inform. | w-f | w-f | w-f |
11.45-12.30 | 5. | muzyka | ed. matem. | ed. plast. | j. angielski | |
12.35-13.20 | 6. | log | log | zaj. korek-komp. | gimnastyka kor. | |
13.25- 14.10 | 7. | zaj. dyd- wyrów. | ||||
KLASA IV
Godziny | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | |
8.00-8.45 | 1. | w-f | j. angielski | j. polski | plastyka | j. polski |
8.50- 9.35 | 2. | informatyka | przyroda | przyroda | w-f | j. angielski |
9.45- 10.30 | 3. | koło muzyczne | historia | godz. wychow. | technika | religia |
10.40- 11.25 | 4. | muzyka | matematyka | j. angielski | j. polski | matematyka |
11.45- 12.30 | 5. | j. polski | j. polski | matematyka | religia | w-f |
12.35- 13.20 | 6. | w-f | matematyka | |||
13.25- 14.10 | 7 | WDŻ |
KLASA V
Godziny | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | |
8.00-8.45 | 1. | w-f | biologia | geografia | plastyka | WDŻ |
8.50-9.35 | 2. | j. angielski | historia | historia | w-f | j. polski |
9.45-10.30 | 3. | informatyka | matematyka | j. polski | religia | j. angielski |
10.40-11.25 | 4. | muzyka | j. polski | matematyka | matematyka | godz. wych. |
11.45-12.30 | 5. | j. polski | j. angielski | religia |
w-f | |
12.35-13.20 | 6. | matematyka | w-f | j. polski | ||
13.25-14.10 | 7 | technika | zaj. dyd wyr polski | |||
14.15-15.00 | 8. |
KLASA VI
Godziny | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | |
8.00-8.45 | 1. | biologia | historia | historia | w-f | plastyka |
8.50-9.35 | 2. | w-f | matematyka | j. polski | technika | matematyka |
9.45-10.30 | 3. | j. polski | j. polski | matematyka | matematyka | j. polski |
10.40-11.25 | 4. | j. angielski | j. angielski | informatyka | j. polski | geografia |
11.45-12.30 | 5. | muzyka | zaj. rozw. matem. | religia | godz. wych. | |
12.35-13.20 | 6. | WDŻ | j. angielski | religia | ||
13.25-14.10 | 7. | w-f | zaj. dyd wyr polski | |||
14.15- 15.00 | 8. | w-f |
KLASA VII
Godziny | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | |
8.00-8.45 | 1. | informatyka | matematyka | j. polski | w-f | plastyka |
8.50-9.35 | 2. | w-f | j. polski | matematyka | matematyka | j. rosyjski |
9.45-10.30 | 3. | biologia | j. angielski | j. rosyjski | biologia | chemia |
10.40-11.25 | 4. | j. polski | religia | historia | geografia | godz. wych. |
11.45-12.20 | 5. | muzyka | historia | religia | j. polski | j. angielski |
12.35-13.20 | 6. | j. angielski | geografia | WDŻ | chemia | matematyka |
13.25-14.10 | 7 | fizyka | rewalidacja | w-f | fizyka | j. polski |
14.15-15.00 | 8. | log | rewalidacja | w-f | koło teatr. |
KLASA VIII
Godziny | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | |
8.00-8.45 | 1. | j. polski | j. polski | matematyka | w-f | zaj. rozw. zain. przyr. |
8.50-9.35 | 2. | w-f | j. angielski | j. rosyjski | j. polski | religia |
9.45-10.30 | 3. | matematyka | biologia | historia | j. polski | j. rosyjski |
10.40-11.25 | 4. | fizyka | historia | Dor.Zawod. | chemia | j. angielski |
11.45-12.30 | 5. | geografia | chemia | informatyka | matematyka | matematyka |
12.35-13.20 | 6. | WOS | WOS | EDB | j. angielski | j. polski |
13.25-14.10 | 7 | religia | w-f | godz. wych. | fizyka | |
14.15- 15.00 | 8. | WDŻ | w-f | dyd.wyrów. | dyd- wyr. mat. | |